Name Title Email Phone
Gerstner, Marlene Accounting Associate Email 262.473.1453
Holden, Erica Accounts Receivable/Accounting Associate Email 262.473.1472
Ceranske, Patty Administrative Assistant Email 262.473.1473
Hanrahan, Dan Agency Administrator Email 262.473.1460
Gierach, Jill Assistive Technology Consultant Email 608.921.1258
Wixom, Terri Birth to Three Coordinator Email 608.756.3147
Bilau, Deb Blind & Visually Impaired Consultant Email 608.751.6934
Bernhardt, Jo Consultant Email 608.692.1951
Dabel, Paula Consultant for: NVCI - Transition - PBIS - Special Education - TBI Email 920.723.3154
Clarke, Beth Digital Learning Director Email 608.751.6427
Sikora, Karla Director of Special Education - WESEA Email 262.843.2343
Masiarchin, Tere Director, Language & Culture Center Email 715.460.1086
Schultz, Wendy Driver Education - Class Registration & Scheduling Email 608.588.3727
Schultz, Kurt Driver Education Director Email 608.588.3727
Russell, Karen Early Childhood Consultant/Early Learning Center Leader Email 608.228.4827
Contreras, Diane Educational Audiologist Email 608.295.2819
Larimer, Beth Educational Audiologist Email 262.473.1458
Smith, Patti Educational Audiologist Email 262.473.1458
Heck, Sarah Executive Director of Communications Email 262.473.1448
Vogel, Don Executive Director of Financial Services Email 262.473.1462
Barlass, Nicole Executive Director of Operations Email 262.473.1447
Elger, Tracy Executive Director of Programs & Services Email 262.473.1443
Jensen, Diane Instructional Coach & ELA Consultant Email 608.225.0000
Tourdot, Lynee Instructional Coach (EE & Math); ELL Consultant; Regional Liaison Email 608.843.6910
Woloshin, Stephanie Itinerant Services Coordinator Email 608.695.3600
Mundt, Jessica JEDI - Student Services Coordinator Email 608.751.8814
Steinhaus, Leslie JEDI Director & Regional Liaison Email 262.473.1469
Wieland, MaryAnne Jefferson County Head Start Program Director Email 920.674.5577
Dayton, Ron Liaison Project Center Leader Email 608.520.6180
Larson, Sid Literacy Consultant & Regional Liaison Email 608.751.3842
Lilly, Mitchell Marketing Coordinator Email 262.473.1450
Simpson, Suzette Occupational Therapist Email 608.289.0295
Williams, Cheryl Orientation & Mobility Specialist Email 608.201.5660
Larson, Kathy PDP/Staff Development Consultant Email 414.573.3888
Hutson, Donna PRC Consultant/Accounts Payable Email 262.473.1449
Starks, Rob PRC/ATLC Assistant & Van Driver Email 262.473.1454
Nelson, Sharon Payroll Manager Email 262.473.1455
Geyso, Matt Physical Therapy Assistant Email 262.210.1184
Wray, Jane Purchasing Administrator Email 262.473.1470
Anderson, Gail Regional Service Network Director/Instructional Services Center Leader Email 608.212.7734
Jadrnicek, Aimee Speech/Language Pathologist Email 414.333.1187
Freeman, Elizabeth System Support Consultant Email 608.347.1716
O'Connor, Ed System Support Consultant Email 608.516.0457
Jenson, Pam TIG Program and Data Coordinator Email 608-921-1400
Kniep, Marissa Teacher of the Deaf & Hard of Hearing Email 920.470.9598
Linz, Anastasia Teacher of the Deaf & Hard of Hearing Email 262.674.4586
Madson, Dave Teacher of the Deaf & Hard of Hearing Email 715.563.5190
Weber, Kelly Teacher of the Deaf & Hard of Hearing Email 414.202.5598
Ziegler, Mary Jo Title I Network Coordinator/Literacy Consultant Email 608.655.1444
Miller, Erica Union Grove Consortium Administrative Assistant Email 262.878.1850
Tomich, Cyndi Union Grove Consortium Special Education Director Email 262.878.1850
Griffin, Tami VOA Co-Coordinator & Computer Lab/ITS Program Manager Email 608.741.6687
Pelz, Jennifer VOA Co-Coordinator & JDS/SEP Program Manager Email 608.741.6687
Keehn, Carmen VOA Program Assistant Email 608.741.6687
Hetzel, Kim WSEA Office Manager/Bookkeeper Email 262.843.2343
Chavez, Carlene WSPEI Family Engagement Co-Coordinator Email 414.791.0837
Rossing, Caroline WSPEI Family Engagement Co-Coordinator Email 608.558.5815